Resultaten

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 16:15Pegasus DS 2 - Gemini DS 2Vervallen-
10 April 14:30Gemini DS 1 - Kidang DS 1Vervallen-
10 April 12:00VoCASA DS 3 - Nuovo DS 1Vervallen-
09 April 15:00AETOS DS 1 - Scylla DS 1Vervallen-
08 April 19:30Heyendaal DS 4 - SSS DS 2Vervallen-
01 April 21:30Heyendaal DS 4 - LIVO DS 2Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 14:15VoCASA DS 12 - Nuovo DS 3Vervallen-
09 April 21:30WaHo DS 9 - Woudenberg DS 4Vervallen-
09 April 20:30AETOS DS 11 - Renswouw DS 4Vervallen-
09 April 19:30D.O.S. DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 7Vervallen-
27 March 17:30Set Up '69 DS 7 - WaHo DS 9Vervallen-
26 March 21:15Renswouw DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 15:30Morgana DVO HS 2 - Grol HS 1Vervallen-
10 April 15:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7 - Bovo HS 2Vervallen-
10 April 15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Skopein Wivoc HS 2Vervallen-
09 April 21:15KSH HS 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6Vervallen-
03 April 15:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7Vervallen-
27 March 16:45Grol HS 1 - KSH HS 1Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 17:00Dovol HS 1 - Toesj HS 3Vervallen-
10 April 15:00AETOS HS 6 - Scylla HS 4Vervallen-
10 April 13:00TiVoC HS 3 - WaHo HS 3Vervallen-
08 April 21:00SSS HS 7 - Nuovo HS 2Vervallen-
06 April 21:15Xanthos HS 3 - Woudenberg HS 2Vervallen-
02 April 00:00TiVoC HS 3 - SSS HS 7Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 17:00Setash HS 2 - BSVO HS 1Vervallen-
09 April 21:30D.O.S. HS 2 - Scylla HS 6Vervallen-
09 April 20:30AETOS HS 10 - TweeVV HS 3Vervallen-
08 April 20:30Excelsior HS 2 - WaHo HS 4Vervallen-
06 April 19:30Xanthos HS 4 - Woudenberg HS 3Vervallen-
02 April 00:00D.O.S. HS 2 - WaHo HS 4Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 14:15Pegasus MA 3 - Kidang MA 1Vervallen-
10 April 00:00Trivos MA 3 - Trivos MA 2Vervallen-
10 April 00:00Nuovo MA 1 - Touché MA 1Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Trivos MA 2 - Setash MA 2Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Trivos MA 3 - Nuovo MA 1Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Touché MA 1Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 14:00SDS JB 1 - Renswouw JB 1Vervallen-
10 April 13:00AETOS JB 3 - Woudenberg JB 1Vervallen-
10 April 12:30N.V.C. JB 1 - LIVO JB 1Vervallen-
10 April 09:45Excelsior JB 1 - AETOS JB 2Vervallen-
03 April 00:00Renswouw JB 1 - Excelsior JB 1Vervallen-
27 March 11:00AETOS JB 2 - AETOS JB 3Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 11:00Gemini N6 4 - Toesj N6 1Vervallen-
10 April 11:00Scylla N6 1 - Nuovo N6 1Vervallen-
10 April 10:00Nuovo N6 2 - Excelsior N6 1Vervallen-
10 April 10:00Toesj N6 1 - Scylla N6 1Vervallen-
10 April 09:00Excelsior N6 1 - Gemini N6 4Vervallen-
10 April 09:00Nuovo N6 1 - Nuovo N6 2Vervallen-

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 11:00AETOS N5 2 - BSVO N5 1Vervallen-
10 April 10:30BSVO N5 1 - AETOS N5 4Vervallen-
10 April 10:00TweeVV N5 2 - AETOS N5 2Vervallen-
10 April 09:30AETOS N5 9 - AETOS N5 4Vervallen-
10 April 09:00AETOS N5 9 - TweeVV N5 2Vervallen-
27 March 11:00BSVO N5 1 - TweeVV N5 2Vervallen-