DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 December 20:00Kidang DS 1 - AETOS DS 14-025-22, 25-22, 25-14, 25-19
01 December 21:00SSS DS 3 - Pegasus DS 24-025-21, 25-16, 26-24, 25-12
28 November 21:15Gemini DS 2 - TweeVV DS 24-025-14, 25-22, 25-17, 25-23
26 November 16:15Pegasus DS 2 - SSS DS 23-125-14, 24-26, 25-11, 25-16
26 November 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - Gemini DS 21-325-20, 18-25, 19-25, 24-26
26 November 14:15VoCASA DS 3 - Heyendaal DS 33-123-25, 25-18, 25-9, 25-17

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 17:00Pajodos DS 2 - Labyellov DS 33-125-19, 20-25, 25-14, 25-17
26 November 17:00Toesj DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 50-417-25, 15-25, 19-25, 18-25
26 November 17:00Setash DS 3 - Renswouw DS 43-225-17, 19-25, 20-25, 26-24, 15-11
26 November 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - AETOS DS 93-125-17, 16-25, 25-23, 25-22
26 November 11:00AETOS DS 7 - WaHo DS 73-125-14, 25-14, 25-23, 22-25
25 November 21:30D.O.S. DS 3 - Gemini DS 70-417-25, 23-25, 19-25, 10-25

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
30 November 21:30D.O.S. HS 1 - Nuovo HS 13-225-23, 25-22, 25-27, 22-25, 15-10
26 November 18:30Scylla HS 3 - Evoba HS 14-025-13, 25-17, 25-17, 25-15
26 November 18:00Invicta HS 1 - TiVoC HS 23-125-17, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25
26 November 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - N.V.C. HS 11-325-20, 18-25, 20-25, 21-25
24 November 20:30AETOS HS 4 - WaHo HS 23-125-20, 23-25, 25-15, 25-16
24 November 19:30Heyendaal HS 3 - Evoba HS 12-325-19, 23-25, 20-25, 25-23, 14-16

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 December 19:00SSS HS 6 - Scylla HS 40-418-25, 23-25, 17-25, 17-25
29 November 20:00D.O.S. HS 2 - Nuovo HS 21-317-25, 23-25, 25-21, 20-25
26 November 19:00Lienden HS 1 - SSS HS 71-325-22, 18-25, 16-25, 19-25
26 November 18:00Dovol HS 1 - Scylla HS 41-325-22, 10-25, 13-25, 27-29
26 November 15:00Toesj HS 2 - Gemini HS 54-025-15, 25-19, 25-10, 25-17
25 November 21:30D.O.S. HS 2 - Gemini HS 40-414-25, 11-25, 20-25, 19-25

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 18:30Scylla HS 5 - Woudenberg HS 31-320-25, 17-25, 11-25, 29-27
26 November 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - AETOS HS 73-119-25, 25-20, 25-20, 25-22
26 November 13:15Labyellov HS 3 - AETOS HS 61-314-25, 25-22, 12-25, 14-25
25 November 21:30WaHo HS 4 - Xanthos HS 42-326-24, 25-23, 23-25, 11-25, 10-15
22 November 21:30Setash HS 2 - Excelsior HS 24-025-15, 25-15, 25-23, 25-21
22 November 20:00Invicta HS 3 - BSVO HS 10-420-25, 13-25, 23-25, 20-25

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 14:00Nuovo JA 1 - Atalante JA 12-325-14, 25-18, 13-25, 14-25, 13-15
26 November 09:45Excelsior JA 1 - Trivos JA 11-319-25, 24-26, 22-25, 25-18
16 November 18:00Atalante JA 1 - Scylla JA 23-125-13, 25-23, 25-15, 25-27
12 November 13:00Trivos JA 1 - Atalante JA 11-325-16, 23-25, 16-25, 21-25
12 November 09:45Excelsior JA 1 - Nuovo JA 10-413-25, 16-25, 14-25, 23-25
05 November 14:30Scylla JA 2 - Trivos JA 10-422-25, 16-25, 19-25, 24-26

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 16:00Nuovo JC 1 - AETOS JC 44-025-12, 25-8, 25-15, 25-11
26 November 13:00Setash JC 1 - Pauwervoll JC 13-125-23, 25-22, 25-15, 23-25
26 November 11:30Toesj JC 1 - Volta JC 12-316-25, 25-17, 25-21, 11-25, 11-15
19 November 12:30Volta JC 1 - AETOS JC 31-319-25, 20-25, 20-25, 25-18
19 November 09:00AETOS JC 4 - Blok EVC JC 10-421-25, 15-25, 11-25, 17-25
16 November 18:30Volta JC 1 - AETOS JC 43-125-23, 17-25, 27-25, 25-23