#TeamGPWV+-
1Heyendaal DS 2836293782532
2VoCASA DS 39332711870761
3SSS DS 3831258791680
4Gemini DS 210282419934900
5AETOS DS 19252118855851
6Kidang DS 18231814735692
7Pegasus DS 27161315628605
8Gemini DS 17131119606682
9SSS DS 289825636773
10Nuovo DS 1681611603580
11Heyendaal DS 387626592785
12TweeVV DS 2106635795986

#TeamGPWV+-
1Gemini DS 7940325887623
2Set Up '69 DS 5938306881637
3Renswouw DS 4936309895728
4Setash DS 39332710870714
5WaHo DS 78231914697700
6Pajodos DS 29211922841858
7AETOS DS 78171420693729
8AETOS DS 910141228818934
9Nuovo DS 279821538686
10Labyellov DS 388725580740
11D.O.S. DS 377623504683
12Toesj DS 374425525697

#TeamGPWV+-
1N.V.C. HS 1941324876667
2Nuovo HS 18272212769685
3Scylla HS 38242114757712
4Evoba HS 18161520719744
5AETOS HS 47151318626675
6D.O.S. HS 1414126398356
7Heyendaal HS 37141217615636
8TiVoC HS 26111017546583
9AETOS HS 5710920622691
10Invicta HS 157614395466
11WaHo HS 256616413521

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo HS 2626214612503
2Gemini HS 4624206595491
3Scylla HS 47221811650593
4Invicta HS 27211712649566
5Lienden HS 18201616704692
6Dovol HS 16151313561569
7SSS HS 67151317650640
8Toesj HS 25121111441457
9SSS HS 7511912412445
10D.O.S. HS 288726592777
11Gemini HS 571623547680

#TeamGPWV+-
1BSVO HS 1838302797553
2Setash HS 2936298870703
3Nuovo HS 39332711875705
4Woudenberg HS 3832267785611
5AETOS HS 79252116829733
6Xanthos HS 49211820767810
7AETOS HS 68201717733708
8Scylla HS 58171519696714
9Excelsior HS 29151325741860
10WaHo HS 4910929685910
11Invicta HS 397631719890
12Labyellov HS 396632618918

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Atalante JA 1622188589497
2Trivos JA 1621178586528
3Nuovo JA 1516138457422
4Excelsior JA 17111020606699
5Scylla JA 265519481573

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo JC 1731264714477
2Blok EVC JC 1627223598348
3AETOS JC 37191614627605
4Setash JC 17171315539601
5Toesj JC 15121011424440
6Volta JC 17121019552639
7Pauwervoll JC 1610916478556
8AETOS JC 472226421687