#TeamGPWV+-
1Pegasus DS 31665521515791308
2Trivos DS 31659471815371294
3VoCASA DS 31657461915301317
4Pegasus DS 21541353014111385
5Gemini DS 21641343414431461
6Trivos DS 21540333013811354
7VoCASA DS 41539333114201380
8Nuovo DS 11438322712671214
9Kidang DS 11632294014411512
10Gemini DS 11723215114581670
11Set Up '69 DS 11619174812451532
12Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 11616155113021587

#TeamGPWV+-
1Excelsior DS 11661501815871246
2Setash DS 41448392013371219
3Set Up '69 DS 51547392313821170
4Toesj DS 21547392414031304
5WaHo DS 61644363114521424
6Setash DS 31541342913741359
7WaHo DS 71639343614881511
8Woudenberg DS 31534283513121375
9Invicta DS 41628254213581504
10WaHo DS 81627234313401518
11Nuovo DS 21326233311871268
12Set Up '69 DS 61718185413621684

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo HS 11457451213711065
2Scylla HS 21350401412651054
3Heyendaal HS 21446382113411218
4TiVoC HS 1124536131154989
5Renswouw HS 21232272311301045
6AETOS HS 21331272911621199
7WaHo HS 11425223812371378
8SDS HS 11315124010541256
9Pegasus HS 4111211348331065
10AETOS HS 31412124611221400

#TeamGPWV+-
1Setash HS 11352411212651004
2Nuovo HS 21449391913611207
3SDS HS 21443362313311245
4Surf HS 21439332612851218
5Scylla HS 41535283313461347
6Blok EVC HS 1113226191011931
7Gemini HS 41331293012131286
8Scylla HS 51429253512801365
9SDS HS 31323223511281286
10SSS HS 91318163911031259
11AETOS HS 61214133710111186

#TeamGPWV+-
1Setash HS 212534371199890
2BSVO HS 1114335111085845
3WaHo HS 41242341711781030
4Scylla HS 61231272511581101
5WaHo HS 51428253612091332
6AETOS HS 81227253011921207
7Nuovo HS 3112622259901017
8Invicta HS 31321193510881235
9Xanthos HS 51220193510331222
10Excelsior HS 11314134110181271

Stand tweede helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Reflex JA 1524191498311
2VZK JA 131084282250
3Libero'99 JA 13975258251
4N.V.C. JA 131111205294
5Nuovo JA 141115263400

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos JA 1834276779649
2Boemerang Komeet JA 19292514884742
3Nuovo JA 19171524767833
4Xanthos JA 185528601807

 

Stand tweede helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos JB 1413117393345
2Nuovo JB 1312103316241
3Setash JB 1412107358343
4SIOK JB 12226148196
5Gemini JB 331111194284

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1SIOK JB 1104033101009729
2Nuovo JB 110312516887821
3Setash JB 110292418901814
4Gemini JB 210201824862946
5Trivos JB 110201725828936
6Touché JB 11010832700941

Stand tweede helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bielderman Koetsier/SSS JB 2416134403342
2Set Up '69 JB 131193295220
3Nuovo JB 23876304268
4Toesj JB 146613332419
5Gemini JB 244413309394

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1TiVoC JB 1839311796486
2Nuovo JB 28272211714643
3Set Up '69 JB 18161420698717
4Gemini JB 38141222667776
5Toesj JB 184429560813

Stand tweede helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo N6 1411111290202
2Xanthos N6 14993290225
3Gemini N6 14884275264
4TweeVV N6 14666188220
5TweeVV N6 342210260298
6AETOS N6 140012131225

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1AETOS N6 11233333815584
2Nuovo N6 112212115692574
3TiVoC N6 112181818779769
4AETOS N6 212181818781800
5TweeVV N6 212171719697734
6TweeVV N6 112111125712841
7TweeVV N6 3128828683857

 

Stand tweede helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1AETOS N5 4518182258188
2AETOS N5 5516164290198
3Xanthos N5 2511119236227
4Scylla N5 358812201252
5TiVoC N5 255515198249
6Nuovo N5 152218188257

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1AETOS N4 11554546765459
2Gemini N4 215424218705578
3Nuovo N4 115333327606537
4Setash N4 215232337545650
5Scylla N4 115171743541699
6TiVoC N4 115111149504743