#TeamGPWV+-
1SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 59342910919755
2VoCASA DS 310312718999919
3Heyendaal DS 29252117846856
4Gemini DS 29252219898860
5Kidang DS 19242119890858
6SSS DS 37211712674629
7SSS DS 28201817764758
8Gemini DS 19201923843877
9AETOS DS 19201822837874
10Nuovo DS 18171419694720
11Pegasus DS 210171528841961
12Heyendaal DS 476623560698

#TeamGPWV+-
1Switch'87 DS 3943342895565
2Heyendaal DS 10730244685412
3Trivos DS 78201616644679
4VoCASA DS 109161424754856
5Labyellov DS 47121020565683
6Nuovo DS 28111024634783
7Labyellov DS 363321390589
Ikaros DS 4000000

#TeamGPWV+-
1TiVoC HS 2831258787624
2Gemini HS 2726218678578
3TweeVV HS 27242010677597
4Nuovo HS 18242215806800
5AETOS HS 48242015782745
6Gemini HS 39201822855873
7Invicta HS 18181619742768
8Scylla HS 38171519736745
9Evoba HS 17161416630655
10D.O.S. HS 17121019599659
11AETOS HS 5711919574683
12Renswouw HS 387727657796

#TeamGPWV+-
1Toesj HS 1832268803640
2TiVoC HS 39302413830729
3Gemini HS 410292417932869
4Toesj HS 28262213772712
5Nuovo HS 210181626880940
6Dovol HS 17171415604650
7Lienden HS 17131018567649
8AETOS HS 695531695894

#TeamGPWV+-
1Setash HS 2727238697568
2TweeVV HS 3725208659523
3Nuovo HS 38242014767623
4Scylla HS 67211812653636
5AETOS HS 89171423727814
6AETOS HS 981131456795

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Tweestroom JB 110393110966688
2Setash JB 110332815957770
3Nuovo JB 110292418915785
4AETOS JB 210282318879834
5Switch'87 JB 110252321922923
6Excelsior JB 110211926909932
7Tweestroom JB 21000403841000

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Boemerang Komeet JC 1627223591414
2TiVoC JC 1623196574422
3Nuovo JC 16171411544447
4Trivos JC 175424441674
5Pegasus JC 153318310503

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1TweeVV N6 11024246729517
2Gemini N6 11022228633537
3Scylla N6 110181812666650
4AETOS N6 110151515571588
5AETOS N6 2109921581690
6Nuovo N6 1102228396594