Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1AETOS DS 1416134400336
2Gemini DS 2413116371325
3SSS DS 231193289223
4VoCASA DS 341088333328
5Gemini DS 12862191156
6Heyendaal DS 23876275266
7Nuovo DS 12763206176
8Kidang DS 13658264289
9LIVO DS 22544174153
10Pegasus DS 23558269289
11Heyendaal DS 42117148194
12Scylla DS 140016215400

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo DS 3420160400292
2Renswouw DS 431512030078
3Woudenberg DS 4314111298227
4VoCASA DS 1231194290249
5Set Up '69 DS 73767279274
6WaHo DS 83657256278
7TweeVV DS 62544165185
8D.O.S. DS 345412288375
9Scylla DS 442214267385
10WaHo DS 9200883200
11AETOS DS 1130012218301

#TeamGPWV+-
1Dros-Alterno HS 5416134398358
2Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1415125409335
3Nuovo HS 1415125397359
4Grol HS 1412106381327
5Gemini HS 231194290258
6KSH HS 13767264290
7Morgana DVO HS 23657249272
8Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 746511331384
9LIVO HS 42435159180
10Skopein Wivoc HS 23339257271
11Bovo HS 233310269293
12Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 632210216293

#TeamGPWV+-
1Woudenberg HS 2420160401274
2Nuovo HS 2419151397292
3Scylla HS 4314111297209
4AETOS HS 64979361365
5TiVoC HS 348710372386
6Toesj HS 348710353392
7SSS HS 72763197184
8WaHo HS 33767262292
9Dovol HS 146612355386
10Volamie HS 243314355409
11Xanthos HS 32227164209
12AETOS HS 942214278394

#TeamGPWV+-
1Scylla HS 6315120304226
2Nuovo HS 3313102286234
3Setash HS 231293282246
4TweeVV HS 341197368333
5AETOS HS 105111011452458
6Excelsior HS 231084266227
7Woudenberg HS 34979357351
8BSVO HS 13548261280
9Invicta HS 33439216280
10Xanthos HS 42227160205
11D.O.S. HS 232210232291
12WaHo HS 42117139192

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos MA 23876284308
2Tweestroom MA 12763203184
3Setash MA 22664222192
4Kidang MA 13668282306
5Touché MA 1154010057
6Pegasus MA 32544157164
7Nuovo MA 12435163178
8Trivos MA 334410294316

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Gemini JB 1420160400181
2Woudenberg JB 1315120300121
3Nuovo JB 1412107339359
4SDS JB 141088332349
5Surf JB 13986293271
6AETOS JB 23876295294
7Renswouw JB 13876255272
8N.V.C. JB 13669309303
9AETOS JB 342214256397
10Excelsior JB 1200880200
11LIVO JB 130012192304

 

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Gemini N6 44993278214
2AETOS N6 24884259248
3Nuovo N6 14775266235
4Toesj N6 14448237286
5Excelsior N6 142210228285

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1TweeVV N5 2416160203120
2AETOS N5 44997139157
3AETOS N5 24888117146
4BSVO N5 14779134170
5Nuovo N5 14001600