Dames 1

# Naam Positie
George Martens Trainer & Coach
Sharon Brunink
Marna van Velzen
Nicole van der Mark
Esmer Jongedijk
Celia Diemkoudre
Regina Politiek
Olga Vrouwenvelder
Laura van der Mei
Lisa Weijman
Veronique de Bruijn
Maartje van Trigt
Jullianne Geboers – van de Berg
Liesbeth Renne

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
13 February 14:30Scylla DS 1 - Nuovo DS 1De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
25 February 19:30Heyendaal DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1Radboud Sportcentrum in Nijmegen
27 February 14:30Gemini DS 1 - Nuovo DS 1De Helster in Elst gld
06 March 17:00Nuovo DS 1 - SSS DS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
13 March 14:00LIVO DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1Triominos in Duiven
18 March 20:30Kidang DS 1 - Nuovo DS 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
20 March 17:00Nuovo DS 1 - Gemini DS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
10 April 12:00VoCASA DS 3 - Nuovo DS 1VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen
17 April 17:00Nuovo DS 1 - AETOS DS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
12 December 17:00Nuovo DS 1 - VoCASA DS 3Vervallen-
12 December 17:00Kidang DS 1 - Gemini DS 1Vervallen-
12 December 14:30Scylla DS 1 - AETOS DS 1Vervallen-
12 December 14:00LIVO DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 2Vervallen-
12 December 13:45SSS DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 4Vervallen-
07 December 21:15Gemini DS 2 - Pegasus DS 2Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1AETOS DS 1416134400336
2Gemini DS 2413116371325
3SSS DS 231193289223
4VoCASA DS 341088333328
5Gemini DS 12862191156
6Heyendaal DS 23876275266
7Nuovo DS 12763206176
8Kidang DS 13658264289
9LIVO DS 22544174153
10Pegasus DS 23558269289
11Heyendaal DS 42117148194
12Scylla DS 140016215400

Cosponsor D1