Dames 1

# Naam Positie
George Martens Trainer & Coach
Sharon Brunink
Marna van Velzen
Nicole van der Mark
Esmer Jongedijk
Celia Diemkoudre
Regina Politiek
Olga Vrouwenvelder
Laura van der Mei
Lisa Weijman
Veronique de Bruijn
Maartje van Trigt
Jullianne Geboers – van de Berg
Liesbeth Renne

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 16:15Pegasus DS 2 - Gemini DS 2Vervallen-
10 April 14:30Gemini DS 1 - Kidang DS 1Vervallen-
10 April 12:00VoCASA DS 3 - Nuovo DS 1Vervallen-
09 April 15:00AETOS DS 1 - Scylla DS 1Vervallen-
08 April 19:30Heyendaal DS 4 - SSS DS 2Vervallen-
01 April 21:30Heyendaal DS 4 - LIVO DS 2Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1AETOS DS 1416134400336
2Gemini DS 2413116371325
3SSS DS 231193289223
4VoCASA DS 341088333328
5Gemini DS 12862191156
6Heyendaal DS 23876275266
7Nuovo DS 12763206176
8Kidang DS 13658264289
9LIVO DS 22544174153
10Pegasus DS 23558269289
11Heyendaal DS 42117148194
12Scylla DS 140016215400

Cosponsor D1