# Naam Positie
George Martens Trainer & Coach
Sharon Brunink
Marna van Velzen
Nicole van der Mark
Esmer Jongedijk
Regina Politiek
Olga Vrouwenvelder
Veronique de Bruijn
Maartje van Trigt
Jullianne Geboers – van de Berg

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
04 December 15:00Heyendaal DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1Radboud Sportcentrum in Nijmegen
11 December 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 5Doorwerth in Doorwerth
13 January 21:00SSS DS 3 - Nuovo DS 1De Meerwaarde in Barneveld
22 January 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - SSS DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
29 January 12:00Gemini DS 1 - Nuovo DS 1De Helster in Elst gld
05 February 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - AETOS DS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
12 February 16:15Pegasus DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
19 February 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
07 March 19:30Nuovo DS 1 - Gemini DS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
19 March 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - VoCASA DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
26 March 14:45SSS DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1De Meerwaarde in Barneveld
01 April 19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 5 - Nuovo DS 1Omnisport Apeldoorn in Apeldoorn
09 April 16:00Nuovo DS 1 - Kidang DS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 November 12:00Gemini DS 1 - Pegasus DS 23-222-25, 22-25, 25-12, 25-21, 15-9
26 November 20:00Kidang DS 1 - VoCASA DS 32-325-16, 23-25, 25-14, 26-28, 16-18
26 November 19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 5 - AETOS DS 14-025-11, 25-21, 25-18, 25-22
25 November 21:00SSS DS 3 - Heyendaal DS 24-025-22, 25-20, 25-16, 28-26
22 November 21:15Gemini DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 43-125-22, 25-12, 25-21, 25-27
20 November 16:15Pegasus DS 2 - Gemini DS 21-319-25, 25-17, 15-25, 16-25

#TeamGPWV+-
1SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 59342910919755
2VoCASA DS 310312718999919
3Heyendaal DS 29252117846856
4Gemini DS 29252219898860
5Kidang DS 19242119890858
6SSS DS 37211712674629
7SSS DS 28201817764758
8Gemini DS 19201923843877
9AETOS DS 19201822837874
10Nuovo DS 18171419694720
11Pegasus DS 210171528841961
12Heyendaal DS 476623560698

Hoofdsponsor D1 & H1

Geoceramica

Cosponsor D1

Axanova