# Naam Positie
Jelle Oosterhoff Trainer
Ingrid Gruijters Coach
Jacobien van Leersum
Ineke Kalkman
Annella Blom
Anita Gruitroij
Laura Tulen
Sascha Wijngaard
Zosja van den Berg
Isabella Rozema
Nienke Brouwer
Lianne de Buck

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
15 January 13:00Heyendaal DS 10 - Nuovo DS 2Radboud Sportcentrum in Nijmegen
22 January 16:00Nuovo DS 2 - Trivos DS 7Doorwerth in Doorwerth
29 January 13:15Labyellov DS 3 - Nuovo DS 2Lentemorgen in Zevenaar
05 February 16:00Nuovo DS 2 - Labyellov DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
12 February 16:00Nuovo DS 2 - Labyellov DS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
17 February 21:30VoCASA DS 10 - Nuovo DS 2VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen
12 March 16:00Nuovo DS 2 - Switch'87 DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
26 March 16:00Nuovo DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 10Doorwerth in Doorwerth
31 March 21:30Trivos DS 7 - Nuovo DS 2Sportcentrum Arcus in Wijchen
09 April 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Labyellov DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 November 15:30Ikaros DS 4 - Labyellov DS 3Vervallen-
27 November 14:30Switch'87 DS 3 - Nuovo DS 24-025-10, 25-20, 25-11, 25-17
27 November 14:15VoCASA DS 10 - Labyellov DS 43-221-25, 25-20, 27-29, 25-22, 15-12
27 November 13:00Heyendaal DS 10 - Trivos DS 74-025-16, 25-13, 25-16, 25-15
20 November 16:00Nuovo DS 2 - VoCASA DS 103-125-21, 25-21, 25-18, 23-25
20 November 13:15Labyellov DS 3 - Switch'87 DS 31-312-25, 18-25, 14-25, 25-22

#TeamGPWV+-
1Switch'87 DS 3943342895565
2Heyendaal DS 10730244685412
3Trivos DS 78201616644679
4VoCASA DS 109161424754856
5Labyellov DS 47121020565683
6Nuovo DS 28111024634783
7Labyellov DS 363321390589
Ikaros DS 4000000

Sponsor D2