Dames 2

# Naam Positie
Jelle Oosterhoff Trainer
Ingrid Gruijters Coach
Jacobien van Leersum
Ineke Kalkman
Annella Blom
Anita Gruitroij
Laura Tulen
Sascha Wijngaard
Jaike Loots – de Graaf
Danielle de Wit
Ineke van Leersum
 
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 14:15VoCASA DS 12 - Nuovo DS 3Vervallen-
09 April 21:30WaHo DS 9 - Woudenberg DS 4Vervallen-
09 April 20:30AETOS DS 11 - Renswouw DS 4Vervallen-
09 April 19:30D.O.S. DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 7Vervallen-
27 March 17:30Set Up '69 DS 7 - WaHo DS 9Vervallen-
26 March 21:15Renswouw DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3Vervallen-
#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo DS 3420160400292
2Renswouw DS 431512030078
3Woudenberg DS 4314111298227
4VoCASA DS 1231194290249
5Set Up '69 DS 73767279274
6WaHo DS 83657256278
7TweeVV DS 62544165185
8D.O.S. DS 345412288375
9Scylla DS 442214267385
10WaHo DS 9200883200
11AETOS DS 1130012218301