Dames 2

# Naam Positie
Jelle Oosterhoff Trainer
Ingrid Gruijters Coach
Jacobien van Leersum
Ineke Kalkman
Annella Blom
Anita Gruitroij
Laura Tulen
Sascha Wijngaard
Jaike Loots – de Graaf
Danielle de Wit
Ineke van Leersum
 
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 November 17:30Set Up '69 DS 7 - Nuovo DS 3Breehoek in Scherpenzeel gld
14 November 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - Woudenberg DS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
21 November 17:30TweeVV DS 6 - Nuovo DS 3Van der Knaaphal in Ede gld
28 November 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - Renswouw DS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
04 December 21:15Renswouw DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3Hokhorst in Renswoude
12 December 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - VoCASA DS 12Doorwerth in Doorwerth
15 January 19:30WaHo DS 8 - Nuovo DS 3De Bongerd in Wageningen
23 January 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - WaHo DS 9Doorwerth in Doorwerth
29 January 19:30D.O.S. DS 3 - Nuovo DS 3Ut Sporthuus in Lunteren
06 February 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - Scylla DS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
20 February 16:30Woudenberg DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3De Camp in Woudenberg
06 March 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 7Doorwerth in Doorwerth
20 March 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - TweeVV DS 6Doorwerth in Doorwerth
10 April 14:15VoCASA DS 12 - Nuovo DS 3VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen
17 April 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - AETOS DS 11Doorwerth in Doorwerth
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - D.O.S. DS 34-025-19, 25-20, 25-20, 25-18
10 October 16:30Woudenberg DS 4 - Set Up '69 DS 74-025-19, 25-15, 25-20, 25-23
10 October 14:15VoCASA DS 12 - WaHo DS 83-125-17, 24-26, 25-20, 25-17
09 October 21:15Renswouw DS 4 - Scylla DS 44-025-6, 25-9, 25-5, 25-12
03 October 17:30Set Up '69 DS 7 - VoCASA DS 123-225-15, 20-25, 20-25, 25-17, 15-9
03 October 16:30Scylla DS 4 - TweeVV DS 61-321-25, 20-25, 23-25, 25-13
#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo DS 3420160400292
2Renswouw DS 431512030078
3Woudenberg DS 4314111298227
4VoCASA DS 1231194290249
5Set Up '69 DS 73767279274
6WaHo DS 83657256278
7TweeVV DS 62544165185
8D.O.S. DS 345412288375
9Scylla DS 442214267385
10WaHo DS 9200883200
11AETOS DS 1130012218301