Dames 2

# Naam Positie
Jelle Oosterhoff Trainer
Ingrid Gruijters Coach
Jacobien van Leersum
Ineke Kalkman
Annella Blom
Anita Gruitroij
Laura Tulen
Sascha Wijngaard
Jaike Loots – de Graaf
Danielle de Wit
Ineke van Leersum
 
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
06 March 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 7Doorwerth in Doorwerth
26 March 21:15Renswouw DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3Hokhorst in Renswoude
10 April 14:15VoCASA DS 12 - Nuovo DS 3VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
12 December 17:30TweeVV DS 6 - WaHo DS 8Vervallen-
12 December 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - VoCASA DS 12Vervallen-
12 December 16:30Woudenberg DS 4 - WaHo DS 9Vervallen-
12 December 15:00Set Up '69 DS 7 - D.O.S. DS 3Vervallen-
12 December 14:30Renswouw DS 4 - AETOS DS 11Vervallen-
28 November 17:00Nuovo DS 3 - Renswouw DS 4Vervallen-
#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo DS 3420160400292
2Renswouw DS 431512030078
3Woudenberg DS 4314111298227
4VoCASA DS 1231194290249
5Set Up '69 DS 73767279274
6WaHo DS 83657256278
7TweeVV DS 62544165185
8D.O.S. DS 345412288375
9Scylla DS 442214267385
10WaHo DS 9200883200
11AETOS DS 1130012218301