# Naam Positie
Jelle Oosterhoff Trainer
Ingrid Gruijters Coach
40 Jacobien van Leersum
41 Ineke Kalkman
42 Annella Blom
44 Anita Gruitroij
43 Laura Tulen
45 Sascha Wijngaard
47 Zosja van den Berg
32 Isabella Rozema
49 Nienke Brouwer
48 Lianne de Buck

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 December 13:15Labyellov DS 3 - Nuovo DS 2Lentemorgen in Zevenaar
12 December 19:30Nuovo DS 2 - Toesj DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
17 December 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Pajodos DS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
10 January 19:30Setash DS 3 - Nuovo DS 2Brink in Huissen
14 January 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - D.O.S. DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
20 January 20:00AETOS DS 7 - Nuovo DS 2Sporthal Elderveld in Arnhem
28 January 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Setash DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
04 February 17:00Toesj DS 3 - Nuovo DS 2Het Binnenveld in Heteren
11 February 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Renswouw DS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
03 March 21:30WaHo DS 7 - Nuovo DS 2De Bongerd in Wageningen
11 March 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Gemini DS 7Doorwerth in Doorwerth
18 March 13:00AETOS DS 9 - Nuovo DS 2Sporthal Elderveld in Arnhem
25 March 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Labyellov DS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
01 April 17:00Pajodos DS 2 - Nuovo DS 2Pauwengaard in Pannerden
15 April 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - Set Up '69 DS 5Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 17:00Pajodos DS 2 - Labyellov DS 33-125-19, 20-25, 25-14, 25-17
26 November 17:00Toesj DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 50-417-25, 15-25, 19-25, 18-25
26 November 17:00Setash DS 3 - Renswouw DS 43-225-17, 19-25, 20-25, 26-24, 15-11
26 November 14:00Nuovo DS 2 - AETOS DS 93-125-17, 16-25, 25-23, 25-22
26 November 11:00AETOS DS 7 - WaHo DS 73-125-14, 25-14, 25-23, 22-25
25 November 21:30D.O.S. DS 3 - Gemini DS 70-417-25, 23-25, 19-25, 10-25

#TeamGPWV+-
1Gemini DS 7940325887623
2Set Up '69 DS 5938306881637
3Renswouw DS 4936309895728
4Setash DS 39332710870714
5WaHo DS 78231914697700
6Pajodos DS 29211922841858
7AETOS DS 78171420693729
8AETOS DS 910141228818934
9Nuovo DS 279821538686
10Labyellov DS 388725580740
11D.O.S. DS 377623504683
12Toesj DS 374425525697

Sponsor D2