Heren 1

# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Arent Slolte
Minco Snijders
Gerard Eendebak
Jan Bouman
Sean van Hal
Eddy Medema
Erik-Jan Loos
Arjan Schipstra

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 15:30Morgana DVO HS 2 - Grol HS 1Vervallen-
10 April 15:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7 - Bovo HS 2Vervallen-
10 April 15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Skopein Wivoc HS 2Vervallen-
09 April 21:15KSH HS 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6Vervallen-
03 April 15:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7Vervallen-
27 March 16:45Grol HS 1 - KSH HS 1Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1Dros-Alterno HS 5416134398358
2Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1415125409335
3Nuovo HS 1415125397359
4Grol HS 1412106381327
5Gemini HS 231194290258
6KSH HS 13767264290
7Morgana DVO HS 23657249272
8Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 746511331384
9LIVO HS 42435159180
10Skopein Wivoc HS 23339257271
11Bovo HS 233310269293
12Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 632210216293

Cosponsor H1

Cosponsor H1

Cosponsor H1

Cosponsor H1