# Naam Positie
Julliane Trainer & Coach
Jeroen
Arjan
Gerard
Erik-Jan
Bart
Tycho
Wouter
Axel
Mark

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 March 18:30Nuovo HS 1 - TiVoC HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
16 March 18:30Nuovo HS 1 - Scylla HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
22 March 19:30Renswouw HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1Hokhorst in Renswoude
30 March 18:00Nuovo HS 1 - AETOS HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 February 18:30Nuovo HS 1 - Renswouw HS 23-125-19, 17-25, 25-17, 25-16
17 February 14:30AETOS HS 3 - Heyendaal HS 21-319-25, 23-25, 19-25, 25-21
10 February 19:00Scylla HS 2 - Renswouw HS 23-125-13, 25-22, 25-23, 20-25
10 February 18:30AETOS HS 2 - Nuovo HS 11-325-19, 11-25, 19-25, 14-25
10 February 17:15TiVoC HS 1 - SDS HS 14-025-14, 25-16, 25-16, 26-24
10 February 14:30AETOS HS 3 - WaHo HS 13-223-25, 25-20, 22-25, 27-25, 15-12

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo HS 11457451213711065
2Scylla HS 21350401412651054
3Heyendaal HS 21446382113411218
4TiVoC HS 1124536131154989
5Renswouw HS 21232272311301045
6AETOS HS 21331272911621199
7WaHo HS 11425223812371378
8SDS HS 11315124010541256
9Pegasus HS 4111211348331065
10AETOS HS 31412124611221400

Sponsor DS1 & HS1

Geoceramica

Cosponsor HS1

Steakhouse Amadeus