# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Arent Slolte
Minco Snijders
Gerard Eendebak
Jan Bouman
Sean van Hal
Eddy Medema
Erik-Jan Loos
Arjan Schipstra
Mark Brienen
Wouter Steenvoorden

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 15:00TiVoC HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1Betuwehal in Tiel
17 December 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - Invicta HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
14 January 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - D.O.S. HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
28 January 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - AETOS HS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
04 February 16:30Scylla HS 3 - Nuovo HS 1De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
11 February 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - WaHo HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
24 February 21:30WaHo HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1De Bongerd in Wageningen
11 March 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - AETOS HS 5Doorwerth in Doorwerth
18 March 15:00N.V.C. HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1Corlaer in Nijkerk gld
25 March 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - TiVoC HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
01 April 15:45Invicta HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
15 April 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - Evoba HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
30 November 21:30D.O.S. HS 1 - Nuovo HS 13-225-23, 25-22, 25-27, 22-25, 15-10
26 November 18:30Scylla HS 3 - Evoba HS 14-025-13, 25-17, 25-17, 25-15
26 November 18:00Invicta HS 1 - TiVoC HS 23-125-17, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25
26 November 16:00Nuovo HS 1 - N.V.C. HS 11-325-20, 18-25, 20-25, 21-25
24 November 20:30AETOS HS 4 - WaHo HS 23-125-20, 23-25, 25-15, 25-16
24 November 19:30Heyendaal HS 3 - Evoba HS 12-325-19, 23-25, 20-25, 25-23, 14-16

#TeamGPWV+-
1N.V.C. HS 1941324876667
2Nuovo HS 18272212769685
3Scylla HS 38242114757712
4Evoba HS 18161520719744
5AETOS HS 47151318626675
6D.O.S. HS 1414126398356
7Heyendaal HS 37141217615636
8TiVoC HS 26111017546583
9AETOS HS 5710920622691
10Invicta HS 157614395466
11WaHo HS 256616413521

Hoofdsponsor D1 & H1

Geoceramica

Cosponsor H1

Steakhouse Amadeus

Cosponsor H1

Land iD

Cosponsor H1

Neutrino

Cosponsor H1

SKA