# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Arent Slolte
Minco Snijders
Gerard Eendebak
Jan Bouman
Sean van Hal
Eddy Medema
Erik-Jan Loos
Arjan Schipstra
Mark Brienen
Wouter Steenvoorden

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 December 19:30Renswouw HS 3 - Nuovo HS 1Hokhorst in Renswoude
11 December 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - Renswouw HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
15 January 18:00Invicta HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
22 January 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - Gemini HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
26 January 20:00Gemini HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1De Helster in Elst gld
05 February 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - AETOS HS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
12 February 13:00TiVoC HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1Betuwehal in Tiel
19 February 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - Scylla HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
02 March 20:00Nuovo HS 1 - Gemini HS 2De Helster in Elst gld
05 March 13:00TweeVV HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1Van der Knaaphal in Ede gld
17 March 20:45Evoba HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1Sporthal De Zicht in Ederveen
26 March 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - AETOS HS 5Doorwerth in Doorwerth
09 April 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - D.O.S. HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 November 18:00Invicta HS 1 - TiVoC HS 21-325-23, 13-25, 14-25, 18-25
25 November 20:45Evoba HS 1 - Gemini HS 21-311-25, 19-25, 20-25, 25-21
23 November 21:00TweeVV HS 2 - AETOS HS 54-025-22, 25-23, 25-23, 25-14
22 November 21:15Gemini HS 3 - AETOS HS 43-214-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-12
20 November 18:30Scylla HS 3 - Renswouw HS 34-025-20, 25-12, 25-19, 25-15
20 November 14:00Nuovo HS 1 - Evoba HS 13-225-21, 22-25, 14-25, 25-18, 16-14

#TeamGPWV+-
1TiVoC HS 2831258787624
2Gemini HS 2726218678578
3TweeVV HS 27242010677597
4Nuovo HS 18242215806800
5AETOS HS 48242015782745
6Gemini HS 39201822855873
7Invicta HS 18181619742768
8Scylla HS 38171519736745
9Evoba HS 17161416630655
10D.O.S. HS 17121019599659
11AETOS HS 5711919574683
12Renswouw HS 387727657796

Hoofdsponsor D1 & H1

Geoceramica

Cosponsor H1

Steakhouse Amadeus

Cosponsor H1

Land iD

Cosponsor H1

Neutrino

Cosponsor H1

SKA