Heren 2

# Naam Positie
Suzan van Loenen  Trainer
Jelle Oosterhof
Hank Bartelink
Henk van Loenen
Fred Scholten-Veira
Gertjan Eshuis
Maarten de Groot
Arjan van Andel
Gerwin Vos
René Herbert
Tim van den Berg

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 17:00Dovol HS 1 - Toesj HS 3Vervallen-
10 April 15:00AETOS HS 6 - Scylla HS 4Vervallen-
10 April 13:00TiVoC HS 3 - WaHo HS 3Vervallen-
08 April 21:00SSS HS 7 - Nuovo HS 2Vervallen-
06 April 21:15Xanthos HS 3 - Woudenberg HS 2Vervallen-
02 April 00:00TiVoC HS 3 - SSS HS 7Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1Woudenberg HS 2420160401274
2Nuovo HS 2419151397292
3Scylla HS 4314111297209
4AETOS HS 64979361365
5TiVoC HS 348710372386
6Toesj HS 348710353392
7SSS HS 72763197184
8WaHo HS 33767262292
9Dovol HS 146612355386
10Volamie HS 243314355409
11Xanthos HS 32227164209
12AETOS HS 942214278394