Heren 2

# Naam Positie
Suzan van Loenen  Trainer
Jelle Oosterhof
Hank Bartelink
Henk van Loenen
Fred Scholten-Veira
Gertjan Eshuis
Maarten de Groot
Arjan van Andel
Gerwin Vos
René Herbert
Tim van den Berg

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
13 March 16:30Scylla HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
19 March 19:30WaHo HS 3 - Nuovo HS 2De Bongerd in Wageningen
05 April 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Woudenberg HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
08 April 21:00SSS HS 7 - Nuovo HS 2De Meerwaarde in Barneveld
12 April 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Dovol HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15 December 21:15Xanthos HS 3 - Scylla HS 4Vervallen-
12 December 16:30Woudenberg HS 2 - Xanthos HS 3Vervallen-
12 December 16:30Scylla HS 4 - AETOS HS 6Vervallen-
11 December 19:30WaHo HS 3 - TiVoC HS 3Vervallen-
10 December 19:30Volamie HS 2 - AETOS HS 9Vervallen-
07 December 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - SSS HS 7Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1Woudenberg HS 2420160401274
2Nuovo HS 2419151397292
3Scylla HS 4314111297209
4AETOS HS 64979361365
5TiVoC HS 348710372386
6Toesj HS 348710353392
7SSS HS 72763197184
8WaHo HS 33767262292
9Dovol HS 146612355386
10Volamie HS 243314355409
11Xanthos HS 32227164209
12AETOS HS 942214278394