# Naam Positie
vacature  Trainer
Jelle Oosterhof
Hank Bartelink
Henk van Loenen
Fred Scholten-Veira
Gertjan Eshuis
Maarten de Groot
Arjan van Andel
Gerwin Vos
René Herbert
Tim van den Berg
Jesper Flokstra

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 December 20:00TiVoC HS 3 - Nuovo HS 2Betuwehal in Tiel
06 December 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Lienden HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
18 January 20:30Toesj HS 1 - Nuovo HS 2Het Binnenveld in Heteren
24 January 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Toesj HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
05 February 15:00Toesj HS 2 - Nuovo HS 2Het Binnenveld in Heteren
07 February 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Dovol HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
19 February 13:00AETOS HS 6 - Nuovo HS 2Sporthal Elderveld in Arnhem
05 March 18:30Lienden HS 1 - Nuovo HS 2de Lindekamp in Lienden
07 March 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Gemini HS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
21 March 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - TiVoC HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
28 March 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Toesj HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 November 16:00Gemini HS 4 - Nuovo HS 23-225-20, 25-17, 15-25, 22-25, 15-7
19 November 20:00TiVoC HS 3 - Gemini HS 43-120-25, 25-11, 25-21, 26-24
16 November 20:30Toesj HS 1 - Dovol HS 14-025-17, 25-17, 25-16, 25-14
15 November 21:15Nuovo HS 2 - AETOS HS 63-125-22, 25-15, 25-11, 16-25
13 November 17:00Dovol HS 1 - Nuovo HS 23-125-19, 12-25, 25-18, 25-23
13 November 15:15AETOS HS 6 - TiVoC HS 31-314-25, 25-22, 15-25, 22-25

#TeamGPWV+-
1Toesj HS 1832268803640
2TiVoC HS 39302413830729
3Gemini HS 410292417932869
4Toesj HS 28262213772712
5Nuovo HS 210181626880940
6Dovol HS 17171415604650
7Lienden HS 17131018567649
8AETOS HS 695531695894

Sponsor H2 en MA

Reddy Keukens