# Naam Positie
vacature  Trainer & Coach
Hank
Fred
Gertjan
Arent
Eddy
Arjan
René
Minco
Jesper
Sander

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 March 14:00Nuovo HS 2 - Scylla HS 5Doorwerth in Doorwerth
09 March 19:00Scylla HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
16 March 14:00Nuovo HS 2 - Blok EVC HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
23 March 12:30Gemini HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2De Helster in Elst gld
06 April 16:00Nuovo HS 2 - Surf HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
13 April 16:30AETOS HS 6 - Nuovo HS 2Sporthal Middachtensingel in Arnhem

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 February 14:00Nuovo HS 2 - Gemini HS 42-323-25, 25-20, 25-27, 25-22, 12-15
10 February 19:00Scylla HS 4 - Surf HS 21-325-17, 23-25, 22-25, 16-25
10 February 16:30Scylla HS 5 - AETOS HS 63-129-27, 23-25, 25-23, 25-14
08 February 19:00SSS HS 9 - SDS HS 32-323-25, 16-25, 26-24, 25-10, 11-15
03 February 14:00Nuovo HS 2 - Setash HS 10-418-25, 17-25, 22-25, 14-25
03 February 12:30Gemini HS 4 - Scylla HS 43-117-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-20

#TeamGPWV+-
1Setash HS 11352411212651004
2Nuovo HS 21449391913611207
3SDS HS 21443362313311245
4Surf HS 21439332612851218
5Scylla HS 41535283313461347
6Blok EVC HS 1113226191011931
7Gemini HS 41331293012131286
8Scylla HS 51429253512801365
9SDS HS 31323223511281286
10SSS HS 91318163911031259
11AETOS HS 61214133710111186

sponsor HS2

REDDY Keukens

co-sponsor HS2

SPA WNP