Heren 3

# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Hans Pastoors
Norbert Coenen
Antoine Vrijburg
Rens van Ommeren
Harry Popken
Rob Wurster
Kees Pieters
Max Tippersma
Henny Tax
Jules Beekwilder
Arthur Arent
Johan Doolaard

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
06 March 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Scylla HS 6Doorwerth in Doorwerth
11 March 20:45Woudenberg HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3De Camp in Woudenberg
20 March 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - TweeVV HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
26 March 21:30WaHo HS 4 - Nuovo HS 3De Bongerd in Wageningen
30 March 20:00Xanthos HS 4 - Nuovo HS 3de Wanmolen in Zetten
17 April 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Setash HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
12 December 19:00BSVO HS 1 - Setash HS 2Vervallen-
12 December 18:30Scylla HS 6 - D.O.S. HS 2Vervallen-
12 December 15:15TweeVV HS 3 - AETOS HS 10Vervallen-
12 December 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Invicta HS 3Vervallen-
11 December 21:30WaHo HS 4 - Excelsior HS 2Vervallen-
10 December 20:45Woudenberg HS 3 - Xanthos HS 4Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1Scylla HS 6315120304226
2Nuovo HS 3313102286234
3Setash HS 231293282246
4TweeVV HS 341197368333
5AETOS HS 105111011452458
6Excelsior HS 231084266227
7Woudenberg HS 34979357351
8BSVO HS 13548261280
9Invicta HS 33439216280
10Xanthos HS 42227160205
11D.O.S. HS 232210232291
12WaHo HS 42117139192