Heren 3

# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Hans Pastoors
Norbert Coenen
Antoine Vrijburg
Rens van Ommeren
Harry Popken
Rob Wurster
Kees Pieters
Max Tippersma
Henny Tax
Jules Beekwilder
Arthur Arent
Johan Doolaard

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31 October 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - BSVO HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
07 November 18:30Scylla HS 6 - Nuovo HS 3De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
14 November 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Woudenberg HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
21 November 15:15TweeVV HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3Van der Knaaphal in Ede gld
28 November 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - WaHo HS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
01 December 21:15Xanthos HS 4 - Nuovo HS 3de Wanmolen in Zetten
12 December 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Invicta HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
16 January 11:00AETOS HS 10 - Nuovo HS 3De Laar in Arnhem
23 January 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Xanthos HS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
29 January 19:30D.O.S. HS 2 - Nuovo HS 3Ut Sporthuus in Lunteren
06 February 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Setash HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
13 February 17:00BSVO HS 1 - Nuovo HS 3Sero in Otterlo
06 March 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Scylla HS 6Doorwerth in Doorwerth
11 March 20:45Woudenberg HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3De Camp in Woudenberg
20 March 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - TweeVV HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
26 March 21:30WaHo HS 4 - Nuovo HS 3De Bongerd in Wageningen
30 March 20:00Invicta HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
17 April 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Excelsior HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
13 October 20:00Xanthos HS 4 - AETOS HS 102-318-25, 25-23, 25-14, 16-25, 16-18
10 October 15:15TweeVV HS 3 - BSVO HS 11-318-25, 25-21, 19-25, 20-25
10 October 15:00Nuovo HS 3 - D.O.S. HS 24-025-17, 27-25, 25-16, 25-17
09 October 21:30WaHo HS 4 - Setash HS 21-317-25, 17-25, 25-17, 13-25
08 October 20:45Woudenberg HS 3 - Scylla HS 60-425-27, 16-25, 21-25, 22-25
06 October 20:00Invicta HS 3 - AETOS HS 103-120-25, 25-16, 26-24, 25-15

#TeamGPWV+-
1Scylla HS 6315120304226
2Nuovo HS 3313102286234
3Setash HS 231293282246
4TweeVV HS 341197368333
5AETOS HS 105111011452458
6Excelsior HS 231084266227
7Woudenberg HS 34979357351
8BSVO HS 13548261280
9Invicta HS 33439216280
10Xanthos HS 42227160205
11D.O.S. HS 232210232291
12WaHo HS 42117139192