# Naam Positie
Jesper Flokstra Trainer & Coach
17 Hans Pastoors
22 Norbert Coenen
23 Antoine Vrijburg
28 Rens van Ommeren
31 Harry Popken
Ashwin Knoet
40 Kees Pieters
39 Max Tippersma
29 Henny Tax
Arthur Arent

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 13:00AETOS HS 6 - Nuovo HS 3De Laar in Arnhem
17 December 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - BSVO HS 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
14 January 13:15Labyellov HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3Lentemorgen in Zevenaar
17 January 19:30Xanthos HS 4 - Nuovo HS 3de Wanmolen in Zetten
28 January 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - Setash HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
04 February 16:30Scylla HS 5 - Nuovo HS 3De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
11 February 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - WaHo HS 4Doorwerth in Doorwerth
02 March 20:45Woudenberg HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3De Camp in Woudenberg
11 March 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - Excelsior HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
18 March 17:30AETOS HS 7 - Nuovo HS 3Sporthal Elderveld in Arnhem
25 March 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - AETOS HS 6Doorwerth in Doorwerth
01 April 17:00BSVO HS 1 - Nuovo HS 3Sero in Otterlo
15 April 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - Invicta HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 18:30Scylla HS 5 - Woudenberg HS 31-320-25, 17-25, 11-25, 29-27
26 November 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - AETOS HS 73-119-25, 25-20, 25-20, 25-22
26 November 13:15Labyellov HS 3 - AETOS HS 61-314-25, 25-22, 12-25, 14-25
25 November 21:30WaHo HS 4 - Xanthos HS 42-326-24, 25-23, 23-25, 11-25, 10-15
22 November 21:30Setash HS 2 - Excelsior HS 24-025-15, 25-15, 25-23, 25-21
22 November 20:00Invicta HS 3 - BSVO HS 10-420-25, 13-25, 23-25, 20-25

#TeamGPWV+-
1BSVO HS 1838302797553
2Setash HS 2936298870703
3Nuovo HS 39332711875705
4Woudenberg HS 3832267785611
5AETOS HS 79252116829733
6Xanthos HS 49211820767810
7AETOS HS 68201717733708
8Scylla HS 58171519696714
9Excelsior HS 29151325741860
10WaHo HS 4910929685910
11Invicta HS 397631719890
12Labyellov HS 396632618918