Heren 3

# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Hans Pastoors
Norbert Coenen
Antoine Vrijburg
Rens van Ommeren
Harry Popken
Rob Wurster
Kees Pieters
Max Tippersma
Henny Tax
Jules Beekwilder
Arthur Arent
Johan Doolaard

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 17:00Setash HS 2 - BSVO HS 1Vervallen-
09 April 21:30D.O.S. HS 2 - Scylla HS 6Vervallen-
09 April 20:30AETOS HS 10 - TweeVV HS 3Vervallen-
08 April 20:30Excelsior HS 2 - WaHo HS 4Vervallen-
06 April 19:30Xanthos HS 4 - Woudenberg HS 3Vervallen-
02 April 00:00D.O.S. HS 2 - WaHo HS 4Vervallen-

#TeamGPWV+-
1Scylla HS 6315120304226
2Nuovo HS 3313102286234
3Setash HS 231293282246
4TweeVV HS 341197368333
5AETOS HS 105111011452458
6Excelsior HS 231084266227
7Woudenberg HS 34979357351
8BSVO HS 13548261280
9Invicta HS 33439216280
10Xanthos HS 42227160205
11D.O.S. HS 232210232291
12WaHo HS 42117139192