# Naam Positie
vacature Trainer & Coach
Hans Pastoors
Norbert Coenen
Antoine Vrijburg
Rens van Ommeren
Harry Popken
Rob Wurster
Kees Pieters
Max Tippersma
Henny Tax
Arthur Arent

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
11 December 15:15TweeVV HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3Van der Knaaphal in Ede gld
08 January 18:30Scylla HS 6 - Nuovo HS 3De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
22 January 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - Scylla HS 6Doorwerth in Doorwerth
27 January 21:00TweeVV HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3Van der Knaaphal in Ede gld
05 February 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - AETOS HS 9Doorwerth in Doorwerth
11 February 20:30AETOS HS 8 - Nuovo HS 3Sporthal Elderveld in Arnhem
19 February 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - Setash HS 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
05 March 15:00Setash HS 2 - Nuovo HS 3Brink in Huissen
12 March 13:00AETOS HS 9 - Nuovo HS 3Sporthal Elderveld in Arnhem
19 March 18:30Scylla HS 6 - Nuovo HS 3De Vlinder 1 in Wageningen
26 March 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - AETOS HS 8Doorwerth in Doorwerth
02 April 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - TweeVV HS 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 November 17:30AETOS HS 8 - Nuovo HS 30-49-25, 11-25, 20-25, 15-25
20 November 17:30AETOS HS 8 - AETOS HS 94-026-24, 25-18, 25-10, 25-19
20 November 14:00Nuovo HS 3 - Scylla HS 61-320-25, 25-19, 22-25, 22-25
13 November 18:30Scylla HS 6 - Setash HS 21-320-25, 18-25, 18-25, 26-24
13 November 15:15TweeVV HS 3 - AETOS HS 84-025-10, 25-16, 25-19, 25-21
06 November 17:30AETOS HS 8 - Scylla HS 62-325-19, 23-25, 25-17, 18-25, 10-15

#TeamGPWV+-
1Setash HS 2727238697568
2TweeVV HS 3725208659523
3Nuovo HS 38242014767623
4Scylla HS 67211812653636
5AETOS HS 89171423727814
6AETOS HS 981131456795