# Naam Positie
Norbert Coenen
Trainer & Coach
7 Larissa Klijn
10 Jill van de Groep
13 Jasper Zweedijk
16 Mare Hilarides
22 Hessel Koop
23 Olaf Loots

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 December 09:30Pauwervoll JC 1 - Nuovo JC 1Calluna in Ermelo
10 December 13:00AETOS JC 3 - Nuovo JC 1De Laar in Arnhem

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Nuovo JC 1731264714477
2Blok EVC JC 1627223598348
3AETOS JC 37191614627605
4Setash JC 17171315539601
5Toesj JC 15121011424440
6Volta JC 17121019552639
7Pauwervoll JC 1610916478556
8AETOS JC 472226421687