Jongens B

# Naam Positie
Norbert Coenen
Trainer & Coach
Lynn Meijer
Lize Lagerweij
Myrthe van Woudenberg
Hugo Oomens
Wouter Nijeboer
Yannick de Groot
Tim Kampschoer
Fien van Gend
Jochem Zijlstra
Emiel Wilhelm

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
24 October 12:00LIVO JB 1 - Nuovo JB 1Triominos in Duiven
31 October 16:00Renswouw JB 1 - Nuovo JB 1Hokhorst in Renswoude
07 November 15:00Nuovo JB 1 - Gemini JB 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
21 November 15:00Nuovo JB 1 - Excelsior JB 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
28 November 10:45N.V.C. JB 1 - Nuovo JB 1Corlaer in Nijkerk gld

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 17:00Renswouw JB 1 - N.V.C. JB 13-225-19, 16-25, 11-25, 25-23, 15-11
10 October 17:00AETOS JB 2 - LIVO JB 14-025-22, 28-26, 25-18, 25-21
10 October 14:30Gemini JB 1 - Excelsior JB 14-025-4, 25-7, 25-12, 25-8
10 October 14:00SDS JB 1 - AETOS JB 33-125-16, 25-19, 25-15, 24-26
10 October 13:00Nuovo JB 1 - Surf JB 13-216-25, 25-16, 26-24, 16-25, 15-7
03 October 16:30Woudenberg JB 1 - Nuovo JB 14-025-10, 25-9, 25-8, 25-19

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Gemini JB 1420160400181
2Woudenberg JB 1315120300121
3Nuovo JB 1412107339359
4SDS JB 141088332349
5Surf JB 13986293271
6AETOS JB 23876295294
7Renswouw JB 13876255272
8N.V.C. JB 13669309303
9AETOS JB 342214256397
10Excelsior JB 1200880200
11LIVO JB 130012192304