Jongens B

# Naam Positie
Norbert Coenen
Trainer & Coach
Lynn Meijer
Lize Lagerweij
Myrthe van Woudenberg
Hugo Oomens
Wouter Nijeboer
Yannick de Groot
Tim Kampschoer
Fien van Gend
Jochem Zijlstra
Emiel Wilhelm

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 14:00SDS JB 1 - Renswouw JB 1Vervallen-
10 April 13:00AETOS JB 3 - Woudenberg JB 1Vervallen-
10 April 12:30N.V.C. JB 1 - LIVO JB 1Vervallen-
10 April 09:45Excelsior JB 1 - AETOS JB 2Vervallen-
03 April 00:00Renswouw JB 1 - Excelsior JB 1Vervallen-
27 March 11:00AETOS JB 2 - AETOS JB 3Vervallen-

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Woudenberg JB 1315120300121
2Nuovo JB 1412107339359
3SDS JB 131084283249
4Surf JB 13986293271
5Renswouw JB 12872192172
6AETOS JB 23876295294
7N.V.C. JB 13669309303
8AETOS JB 332210218297
9Excelsior JB 1100449100
10LIVO JB 130012192304