Jongens B

# Naam Positie
Norbert Coenen
Trainer & Coach
Lynn Meijer
Lize Lagerweij
Myrthe van Woudenberg
Hugo Oomens
Wouter Nijeboer
Yannick de Groot
Tim Kampschoer
Fien van Gend
Jochem Zijlstra
Emiel Wilhelm

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
13 February 00:00Nuovo JB 1 - Renswouw JB 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
13 March 00:00Nuovo JB 1 - AETOS JB 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
20 March 09:45Excelsior JB 1 - Nuovo JB 1't Gastland in Rhenen
27 March 00:00Nuovo JB 1 - N.V.C. JB 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
17 April 00:00Nuovo JB 1 - SDS JB 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 17:00Renswouw JB 1 - N.V.C. JB 13-225-19, 16-25, 11-25, 25-23, 15-11
10 October 17:00AETOS JB 2 - LIVO JB 14-025-22, 28-26, 25-18, 25-21
10 October 14:00SDS JB 1 - AETOS JB 33-125-16, 25-19, 25-15, 24-26
10 October 13:00Nuovo JB 1 - Surf JB 13-216-25, 25-16, 26-24, 16-25, 15-7
03 October 16:30Woudenberg JB 1 - Nuovo JB 14-025-10, 25-9, 25-8, 25-19
03 October 12:00LIVO JB 1 - SDS JB 10-410-25, 22-25, 24-26, 23-25

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Woudenberg JB 1315120300121
2Nuovo JB 1412107339359
3SDS JB 131084283249
4Surf JB 13986293271
5Renswouw JB 12872192172
6AETOS JB 23876295294
7N.V.C. JB 13669309303
8AETOS JB 332210218297
9Excelsior JB 1100449100
10LIVO JB 130012192304