Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
26 okt.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - AETOS DS 3
2 nov.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - TiVoC DS 1
4 nov.20:30Renswouw DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1
16 nov.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - SDS DS 1
28 nov.19:00SSS DS 4 - Nuovo DS 1
7 dec.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - WaHo DS 2
14 dec.11:00TweeVV DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1
11 jan.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - AETOS DS 2
18 jan.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - Scylla DS 2
24 jan.19:15Dros-Alterno DS 6 - Nuovo DS 1
1 feb.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - Renswouw DS 1
7 feb.20:00TiVoC DS 1 - Nuovo DS 1
7 mrt.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - Renswouw DS 2
21 mrt.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - SSS DS 4
27 mrt.21:30WaHo DS 2 - Nuovo DS 1
4 apr.17:00Nuovo DS 1 - TweeVV DS 2
11 apr.16:00SDS DS 1 - Nuovo DS 1
18 apr.13:00AETOS DS 3 - Nuovo DS 1
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
24 okt.21:00Excelsior DS 1 - Nuovo DS 2
2 nov.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - Gemini DS 7
9 nov.13:00BSVO DS 1 - Nuovo DS 2
16 nov.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - AETOS DS 8
26 nov.20:00Invicta DS 4 - Nuovo DS 2
7 dec.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - WaHo DS 5
14 dec.13:00TweeVV DS 4 - Nuovo DS 2
11 jan.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 10
18 jan.15:30Set Up '69 DS 5 - Nuovo DS 2
25 jan.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - Setash DS 2
1 feb.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - Excelsior DS 1
15 feb.10:00Gemini DS 7 - Nuovo DS 2
7 mrt.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - BSVO DS 1
14 mrt.19:30AETOS DS 8 - Nuovo DS 2
21 mrt.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - Invicta DS 4
27 mrt.19:30WaHo DS 5 - Nuovo DS 2
4 apr.17:00Nuovo DS 2 - TweeVV DS 4
18 apr.16:30LIVO DS 7 - Nuovo DS 2
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
26 okt.15:00Set Up '69 DS 6 - Nuovo DS 3
2 nov.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - D.O.S. DS 4
9 nov.11:30Ikaros DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3
16 nov.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - SSS DS 10
23 nov.15:00Setash DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3
30 nov.15:30TweeVV DS 6 - Nuovo DS 3
7 dec.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - SSS DS 10
13 dec.21:30WaHo DS 9 - Nuovo DS 3
11 jan.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - Setash DS 4
18 jan.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 6
1 feb.17:00Setash DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3
6 feb.19:00SSS DS 10 - Nuovo DS 3
15 feb.15:30TweeVV DS 6 - Nuovo DS 3
7 mrt.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - Ikaros DS 4
14 mrt.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - D.O.S. DS 4
21 mrt.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - TweeVV DS 6
4 apr.15:00Nuovo DS 3 - WaHo DS 9
11 apr.15:30Ikaros DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3
17 apr.19:30D.O.S. DS 4 - Nuovo DS 3
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
2 nov.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - WIK Steenderen HS 1
9 nov.15:30Labyellov HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1
16 nov.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3
30 nov.15:30Morgana DVO HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1
7 dec.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 5
14 dec.16:30LIVO HS 4 - Nuovo HS 1
11 jan.11:00Bruvoc HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1
18 jan.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - AETOS HS 5
22 jan.21:00Gemini HS 2 - Nuovo HS 1
1 feb.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Labyellov HS 1
8 feb.18:00WIK Steenderen HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1
7 mrt.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Gemini HS 2
13 mrt.20:45Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 - Nuovo HS 1
21 mrt.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - Morgana DVO HS 2
26 mrt.20:30Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 5 - Nuovo HS 1
4 apr.15:00Nuovo HS 1 - LIVO HS 4
18 apr.13:00Toesj HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
28 okt.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Gemini HS 4
5 nov.21:15Xanthos HS 3 - Nuovo HS 2
11 nov.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - SDS HS 2
28 nov.20:45Woudenberg HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2
2 dec.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - AETOS HS 7
14 dec.15:00Toesj HS 3 - Nuovo HS 2
13 jan.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Lienden HS 1
23 jan.21:00SSS HS 7 - Nuovo HS 2
15 feb.14:00Gemini HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2
2 mrt.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Xanthos HS 3
13 mrt.21:00SDS HS 2 - Nuovo HS 2
16 mrt.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Woudenberg HS 4
30 mrt.21:15Nuovo HS 2 - Toesj HS 3
18 apr.17:00Dovol HS 1 - Nuovo HS 2
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
2 nov.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - BSV HS 3
9 nov.14:00BSV HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3
16 nov.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
30 nov.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Volga HS 3
7 dec.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
14 dec.12:00LIVO HS 6 - Nuovo HS 3
21 dec.14:45Volga HS 3 - Nuovo HS 3
18 jan.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Spiker HS 2
25 jan.17:30AETOS HS 10 - Nuovo HS 3
8 feb.16:30Spiker HS 2 - Nuovo HS 3
7 mrt.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - BSV HS 3
14 mrt.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - LIVO HS 6
21 mrt.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - Volga HS 3
28 mrt.13:30Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5 - Nuovo HS 3
4 apr.15:00Nuovo HS 3 - LIVO HS 6
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
2 nov.13:00Nuovo MB 1 - TiVoC MB 1
9 nov.13:00AETOS MB 1 - Nuovo MB 1
16 nov.13:00Nuovo MB 1 - Scylla MB 1
30 nov.13:30TweeVV MB 1 - Nuovo MB 1
7 dec.13:00Nuovo MB 1 - N.V.C. MB 1
14 dec.16:30Scylla MB 1 - Nuovo MB 1
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
26 okt.15:00Nuovo JC 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn JC 2
2 nov.13:00Nuovo JC 1 - Gemini JC 1
9 nov.13:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn JC 2 - Nuovo JC 1
16 nov.11:00Trivos JC 2 - Nuovo JC 1
14 dec.14:15VoCASA JC 2 - Nuovo JC 1
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
26 okt.14:00LIVO JC 1 - Nuovo JC 2
2 nov.17:00Nuovo JC 2 - AETOS JC 3
16 nov.17:00Nuovo JC 2 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem JC 3
30 nov.11:00Labyellov JC 1 - Nuovo JC 2
7 dec.17:00Nuovo JC 2 - Labyellov JC 1
14 dec.9:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem JC 3 - Nuovo JC 2
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
2 nov.10:00Gemini N5 7 - Nuovo N5 1
2 nov.11:00Nuovo N5 1 - Setash N5 1
2 nov.11:30Gemini N5 5 - Nuovo N5 1
9 nov.9:00AETOS N5 2 - Nuovo N5 1
9 nov.9:30Nuovo N5 1 - Gemini N5 1
23 nov.10:00AETOS N5 4 - Nuovo N5 1
23 nov.10:30Nuovo N5 1 - Gemini N5 3
14 dec.10:00Nuovo N5 1 - Gemini N5 7
14 dec.11:00Setash N5 1 - Nuovo N5 1
14 dec.11:30Nuovo N5 1 - Gemini N5 5
© 2019 Nuovo Volleybal