Meisjes A

# Naam Positie
Henny Tax Trainer & Coach
Anila van den Berg
Zosja van den Berg
Nina Raaijmakers
Isabelle Rozema
Amy de Stigter
Zelia Kardux
Marit Wolthuis
Madelein Sehic
Noa Weetink
Inge Schut

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
14 November 13:00Nuovo MA 1 - Setash MA 2Doorwerth in Doorwerth
28 November 13:00Nuovo MA 1 - Trivos MA 3Doorwerth in Doorwerth
05 December 10:00Kidang MA 1 - Nuovo MA 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
12 December 10:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Nuovo MA 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 13:00Nuovo MA 1 - Pegasus MA 30-419-25, 14-25, 18-25, 13-25
10 October 10:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Trivos MA 34-025-14, 26-24, 25-17, 25-18
10 October 10:00Kidang MA 1 - Trivos MA 21-320-25, 25-20, 18-25, 24-26
03 October 13:00Setash MA 2 - Tweestroom MA 13-225-22, 25-22, 23-25, 23-25, 15-8
03 October 12:00Trivos MA 3 - Kidang MA 12-325-16, 17-25, 18-25, 25-23, 14-16
26 September 15:30Touché MA 1 - Pegasus MA 34-025-18, 25-6, 25-20, 25-13

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos MA 23876284308
2Tweestroom MA 12763203184
3Setash MA 22664222192
4Kidang MA 13668282306
5Touché MA 1154010057
6Pegasus MA 32544157164
7Nuovo MA 12435163178
8Trivos MA 334410294316

Reddy Keukens