Meisjes A

# Naam Positie
Henny Tax Trainer & Coach
Anila van den Berg
Zosja van den Berg
Nina Raaijmakers
Isabelle Rozema
Amy de Stigter
Zelia Kardux
Marit Wolthuis
Madelein Sehic
Noa Weetink
Inge Schut

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 April 14:15Pegasus MA 3 - Kidang MA 1Vervallen-
10 April 00:00Trivos MA 3 - Trivos MA 2Vervallen-
10 April 00:00Nuovo MA 1 - Touché MA 1Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Trivos MA 2 - Setash MA 2Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Trivos MA 3 - Nuovo MA 1Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Touché MA 1Vervallen-

Stand eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos MA 23876284308
2Tweestroom MA 12763203184
3Setash MA 22664222192
4Kidang MA 13668282306
5Touché MA 1154010057
6Pegasus MA 32544157164
7Nuovo MA 12435163178
8Trivos MA 334410294316

Reddy Keukens